2012/2013

Hráči, kteří nastoupili v tomto ročníku :

Mach Jiří, Dvořák Daniel, Šmejcký Milan, Mataj Tomáš, Kopecký Pavel, Kopecký Roman, Krejčík Martin, Třešňák Martin, Gajdoš Zdeněk, Kvasnička Pavel, Kvasnička Tomáš, Kunc Jaroslav, Leden Martin, Kuchař Michal, Drahovzal Milan, Zlámaný Jan, Chmel Martin, Srb František, Černý Josef

Trenér : Dvořák Daniel

III. Třída

 

Tabulka :

  1. Jíkev                   147:34        74

  2. Opočnice              49:28        52

  3. M.Králové B          81:53        51

  4. Budiměřice           60:49        43

  5. Dymokury             59:69        43

  6. Bobnice                45:41        39

  7. KOVANICE           45:49       34

  8. Velenice                56:60       30

  9. Všechlapy             46:58       29

10. Seletice                 37:52       28

11. Kněžice                 46:66       27

12. Předhradí              33:66       26

13. Sány                      46:97       21

14. Rožďalovice B       49:77       20

 

Střelci :

Kunc Jaroslav                      22

Gajdoš Zdeněk                     5

Třešňák Martin                     4

Krejčík Martin                       3

Mataj Tomáš                        3

Kopecký Roman                  2

Leden Martin                        2

Chmel Martin                       2

Kuchař Michal                      2

 

 Přípravka - jaro 2013 :

  1. M.Králové                  104:18       21

  2. Křinec                          59:20       18

  3. Záhornice                    28:31       15

  4. Pátek                           39:53        9

  5. Loučeň                        38:60         9

  6. Sl. Poděbrady             24:46         7

  7. KOVANICE                 18:51         3

  8. Kost. Lhota                 24:55         1

Příští zápas

03.10.2020 16:00
CORONA Pauza

Okresní přebor

A mužstvo:



 1.Rožďalovice 18:7 13
 2.Polaban B 15:7 12
 3.K.Lhota 13:5 11
 4.Všejany 9:7 8
 5.Třebestovice 12:13 7
 6.Loučeň 8.10 7
 7.KOVANICE 12:8 6
 8.B.Pdy. B 15:14 6
 9.Vykáň 12:16 6
10.Kostomlaty 10:12 5
11.Přerov 8:10 5
12.Předhradí 5:12 4
13.Tatce 6:14 3
14.H.Jeseník 10:18 2

 

Střelci:

Kukla P.               5

Mataj T.                3

Kubina O.            1

Černý J.               2

Jelínek J.             1

Gajdoš Z.             1

Hobort A.             1

             

 

 

St. přípravka:

 

1.Sadská    
2.Slovan Pdy.    
3.Drahelice    
4.Semice    
5.Poříčany    
6.Milovice    
7.Pátek    
8.KOVANICE    
9.Krchleby    
10.B.Pdy.    
     
     

 

Střelci: 

Šťastný               10

Kopecká             10

Skořepa              5

Blažek                 2

Pelant                 3

Hájek                  2

Šmejcký              1

 

 

Kontakt

www.fk-kovanice.cz
cerny.josifek@seznam.cz